Calendrier Première

Première - FERODO ONE LEAGUE (P1)

26/08/2017
20:00 RC Entente Amay 0 - 3 Fizoise  
27/08/2017
15:00 Minerois 1 - 0 Banneux  
15:00 Amblève 5 - 3 R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Warsage 2 - 3 Xhoffraix  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha 3 - 0 Aubel  
15:00 Ougrée 0 - 3 Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Beaufays 2 - 1 Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Warnant 2 - 1 UCE Liège  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 2 - 2 Stade Disonais  
03/09/2017
15:00 Houtain Milanello 2 - 2 Ougrée  
15:00 UCE Liège 2 - 1 Beaufays  
15:00 Aubel 2 - 0 Warnant  
15:00 Fizoise 0 - 1 Minerois  
15:00 Union Flémalloise 2 - 1 RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Stade Disonais 1 - 2 Warsage  
15:00 R.A.M.M. 2 - 3 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Banneux 3 - 0 Amblève  
15:00 Xhoffraix 2 - 1 Wanze Bas-Oha  
10/09/2017
15:00 RC Entente Amay 0 - 4 Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Ougrée 1 - 1 UCE Liège  
15:00 Beaufays 2 - 3 Aubel  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 4 - 0 Warsage  
15:00 Minerois 2 - 1 Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Amblève 4 - 2 Fizoise  
15:00 R.A.M.M. 0 - 4 Banneux  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha 1 - 4 Stade Disonais  
15:00 Warnant 3 - 1 Xhoffraix  
17/09/2017
15:00 Banneux 1 - 2 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Warsage 1 - 2 Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Xhoffraix 1 - 0 Beaufays  
15:00 Union Flémalloise 1 - 4 Amblève  
15:00 Houtain Milanello 2 - 3 Minerois  
15:00 UCE Liège 3 - 2 RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Aubel 3 - 0 Ougrée  
15:00 Fizoise 4 - 3 R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Stade Disonais 3 - 1 Warnant  
23/09/2017
19:30 Amblève 0 - 0 Houtain Milanello  
24/09/2017
15:00 Minerois 1 - 3 UCE Liège  
15:00 RC Entente Amay 2 - 2 Aubel  
15:00 Ougrée 3 - 1 Xhoffraix  
15:00 Beaufays 1 - 2 Stade Disonais  
15:00 Warnant 2 - 1 Warsage  
15:00 Banneux 2 - 1 Fizoise  
15:00 R.A.M.M. 3 - 0 Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 3 - 1 Wanze Bas-Oha  
01/10/2017
15:00 Fizoise 1 - 0 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha 3 - 0 Warnant  
15:00 Xhoffraix 1 - 0 RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Aubel 1 - 4 Minerois  
15:00 UCE Liège 1 - 1 Amblève  
15:00 Houtain Milanello 1 - 1 R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Union Flémalloise 1 - 0 Banneux  
15:00 Stade Disonais 0 - 1 Ougrée  
15:00 Warsage 1 - 0 Beaufays  
08/10/2017
15:00 Minerois 1 - 2 Xhoffraix  
15:00 RC Entente Amay 0 - 4 Stade Disonais  
15:00 Ougrée 1 - 1 Warsage  
15:00 Beaufays 1 - 3 Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Fizoise 2 - 0 Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Banneux 2 - 0 Houtain Milanello  
15:00 R.A.M.M. 0 - 2 UCE Liège  
15:00 Amblève 4 - 2 Aubel  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 1 - 2 Warnant  
15/10/2017
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha 0 - 1 Ougrée  
15:00 Warsage 1 - 1 RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Stade Disonais 2 - 1 Minerois  
15:00 Xhoffraix 1 - 3 Amblève  
15:00 Aubel 2 - 1 R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Warnant 6 - 3 Beaufays  
15:00 UCE Liège 0 - 1 Banneux  
15:00 Houtain Milanello 0 - 4 Fizoise  
15:00 Union Flémalloise 1 - 2 Raeren-Eynatten  
22/10/2017
14:30 Banneux 1 - 1 Aubel  
14:30 R.A.M.M. 1 - 0 Xhoffraix  
14:30 Union Flémalloise 0 - 1 Houtain Milanello  
14:30 Ougrée 2 - 3 Warnant  
14:30 RC Entente Amay 0 - 2 Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten 0 - 4 Beaufays  
14:30 Fizoise 0 - 0 UCE Liège  
14:30 Minerois 0 - 0 Warsage  
14:30 Amblève 3 - 0 Stade Disonais  
28/10/2017
14:30 Warnant 0 - 0 RC Entente Amay  
29/10/2017
14:30 Xhoffraix 1 - 2 Banneux  
14:30 Aubel 0 - 0 Fizoise  
14:30 Houtain Milanello 0 - 2 Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 Beaufays 2 - 4 Ougrée  
14:30 UCE Liège 5 - 0 Union Flémalloise  
14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha 3 - 0 Minerois  
14:30 Warsage 1 - 1 Amblève  
14:30 Stade Disonais 2 - 1 R.A.M.M.  
01/11/2017
14:30 Houtain Milanello 1 - 3 Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 Warsage 0 - 3 UCE Liège  
14:30 Warnant 5 - 1 Union Flémalloise  
14:30 RC Entente Amay 0 - 0 R.A.M.M.  
14:30 Ougrée 1 - 2 Banneux  
14:30 Beaufays 1 - 3 Fizoise  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten 4 - 1 Xhoffraix  
14:30 Stade Disonais 4 - 1 Aubel  
02/11/2017
20:30 Amblève 0 - 1 Minerois  
04/11/2017
20:00 RC Entente Amay 1 - 1 Beaufays  
05/11/2017
14:30 Banneux 0 - 0 Stade Disonais  
14:30 Houtain Milanello 0 - 5 UCE Liège  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten 0 - 0 Ougrée  
14:30 Union Flémalloise 2 - 2 Aubel  
14:30 Minerois 0 - 1 Warnant  
14:30 Amblève 2 - 2 Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 R.A.M.M. 1 - 0 Warsage  
14:30 Fizoise 0 - 2 Xhoffraix  
12/11/2017
14:30 Xhoffraix - Union Flémalloise  
14:30 Stade Disonais 3 - 2 Fizoise  
14:30 Warsage 1 - 3 Banneux  
14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha 1 - 3 R.A.M.M.  
14:30 Aubel 2 - 0 Houtain Milanello  
14:30 Warnant 3 - 4 Amblève  
14:30 UCE Liège 2 - 0 Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 Ougrée 0 - 0 RC Entente Amay  
14:30 Beaufays 3 - 1 Minerois  
19/11/2017
14:30 Banneux - Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 R.A.M.M. - Warnant  
14:30 Union Flémalloise - Stade Disonais  
14:30 Houtain Milanello - Xhoffraix  
14:30 UCE Liège - Aubel  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten - RC Entente Amay  
14:30 Fizoise - Warsage  
14:30 Minerois - Ougrée  
14:30 Amblève - Beaufays  
25/11/2017
20:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Aubel  
26/11/2017
14:30 Xhoffraix - UCE Liège  
14:30 Beaufays - R.A.M.M.  
14:30 Ougrée - Amblève  
14:30 Warnant - Banneux  
14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha - Fizoise  
14:30 Warsage - Union Flémalloise  
14:30 Stade Disonais - Houtain Milanello  
14:30 RC Entente Amay - Minerois  
02/12/2017
19:30 Amblève - RC Entente Amay  
03/12/2017
14:30 R.A.M.M. - Ougrée  
14:30 Banneux - Beaufays  
14:30 Minerois - Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 Aubel - Xhoffraix  
14:30 UCE Liège - Stade Disonais  
14:30 Houtain Milanello - Warsage  
14:30 Union Flémalloise - Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 Fizoise - Warnant  
10/12/2017
14:30 Minerois - Amblève  
14:30 R.A.M.M. - RC Entente Amay  
14:30 Banneux - Ougrée  
14:30 Fizoise - Beaufays  
14:30 Xhoffraix - Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha - Houtain Milanello  
14:30 UCE Liège - Warsage  
14:30 Aubel - Stade Disonais  
14:30 Union Flémalloise - Warnant  
15/12/2017
20:00 Amblève - Raeren-Eynatten  
17/12/2017
14:30 Banneux - RC Entente Amay  
14:30 R.A.M.M. - Minerois  
14:30 Xhoffraix - Stade Disonais  
14:30 Fizoise - Ougrée  
14:30 Aubel - Warsage  
14:30 UCE Liège - Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 Houtain Milanello - Warnant  
14:30 Union Flémalloise - Beaufays  
14/01/2018
14:30 Union Flémalloise - Xhoffraix  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten - UCE Liège  
14:30 Amblève - Warnant  
14:30 Fizoise - Stade Disonais  
14:30 Banneux - Warsage  
14:30 R.A.M.M. - Wanze Bas-Oha  
14:30 Houtain Milanello - Aubel  
14:30 Minerois - Beaufays  
14:30 RC Entente Amay - Ougrée  
21/01/2018
14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha - Banneux  
14:30 Xhoffraix - Houtain Milanello  
14:30 Aubel - UCE Liège  
14:30 RC Entente Amay - Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 Stade Disonais - Union Flémalloise  
14:30 Ougrée - Minerois  
14:30 Beaufays - Amblève  
14:30 Warnant - R.A.M.M.  
14:30 Warsage - Fizoise  
04/02/2018
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - UCE Liège  
15:00 Warnant - Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Beaufays - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Warsage - Aubel  
15:00 Ougrée - Fizoise  
15:00 Minerois - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Amblève  
15:00 Stade Disonais - Xhoffraix  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - Banneux  
11/02/2018
15:00 Fizoise - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Union Flémalloise - Ougrée  
15:00 Houtain Milanello - Beaufays  
15:00 Stade Disonais - Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Aubel - Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Xhoffraix - Warsage  
15:00 R.A.M.M. - Amblève  
15:00 Banneux - Minerois  
15:00 UCE Liège - Warnant  
18/02/2018
15:00 Amblève - Banneux  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Ougrée - Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Beaufays - UCE Liège  
15:00 Warnant - Aubel  
15:00 Minerois - Fizoise  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - Xhoffraix  
15:00 Warsage - Stade Disonais  
25/02/2018
15:00 Union Flémalloise - Minerois  
15:00 Xhoffraix - Warnant  
15:00 Aubel - Beaufays  
15:00 UCE Liège - Ougrée  
15:00 Houtain Milanello - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Stade Disonais - Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Banneux - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Fizoise - Amblève  
15:00 Warsage - Raeren-Eynatten  
04/03/2018
15:00 Beaufays - Xhoffraix  
15:00 Warnant - Stade Disonais  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - Warsage  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Banneux  
15:00 Amblève - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Ougrée - Aubel  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - UCE Liège  
15:00 Minerois - Houtain Milanello  
15:00 R.A.M.M. - Fizoise  
11/03/2018
15:00 UCE Liège - Minerois  
15:00 Houtain Milanello - Amblève  
15:00 Union Flémalloise - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Fizoise - Banneux  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Warsage - Warnant  
15:00 Aubel - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Xhoffraix - Ougrée  
15:00 Stade Disonais - Beaufays  
18/03/2018
15:00 Warnant - Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Beaufays - Warsage  
15:00 Ougrée - Stade Disonais  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - Xhoffraix  
15:00 Banneux - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Amblève - UCE Liège  
15:00 Minerois - Aubel  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Fizoise  
15:00 R.A.M.M. - Houtain Milanello  
25/03/2018
15:00 Aubel - Amblève  
15:00 UCE Liège - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Houtain Milanello - Banneux  
15:00 Warnant - Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - Beaufays  
15:00 Warsage - Ougrée  
15:00 Stade Disonais - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Union Flémalloise - Fizoise  
15:00 Xhoffraix - Minerois  
08/04/2018
15:00 Banneux - UCE Liège  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - Warsage  
15:00 R.A.M.M. - Aubel  
15:00 Fizoise - Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Beaufays - Warnant  
15:00 Ougrée - Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Amblève - Xhoffraix  
15:00 Minerois - Stade Disonais  
15/04/2018
15:00 UCE Liège - Fizoise  
15:00 Houtain Milanello - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Warnant - Ougrée  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Xhoffraix - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Stade Disonais - Amblève  
15:00 Warsage - Minerois  
15:00 Aubel - Banneux  
15:00 Beaufays - Raeren-Eynatten  
22/04/2018
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Ougrée - Beaufays  
15:00 Fizoise - Aubel  
15:00 Minerois - Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Amblève - Warsage  
15:00 Union Flémalloise - UCE Liège  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - Warnant  
15:00 R.A.M.M. - Stade Disonais  
15:00 Banneux - Xhoffraix  
29/04/2018
15:00 Stade Disonais - Banneux  
15:00 Warsage - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Ougrée - Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Beaufays - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 Warnant - Minerois  
15:00 Aubel - Union Flémalloise  
15:00 Xhoffraix - Fizoise  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - Amblève  
15:00 UCE Liège - Houtain Milanello  
06/05/2018
15:00 Union Flémalloise - Warsage  
15:00 Fizoise - Wanze Bas-Oha  
15:00 Banneux - Warnant  
15:00 R.A.M.M. - Beaufays  
15:00 Amblève - Ougrée  
15:00 Houtain Milanello - Stade Disonais  
15:00 Aubel - Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Minerois - RC Entente Amay  
15:00 UCE Liège - Xhoffraix  
13/05/2018
15:00 Ougrée - R.A.M.M.  
15:00 Beaufays - Banneux  
15:00 Xhoffraix - Aubel  
15:00 Warsage - Houtain Milanello  
15:00 Stade Disonais - UCE Liège  
15:00 Warnant - Fizoise  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Minerois  
15:00 RC Entente Amay - Amblève  
15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha - Union Flémalloise