Calendrier des matches de l'équipe féminine

Dames - Série B

03/09/2017
13:30 Stockay 4 - 1 Ans Montegnée  
15:00 R. Fraiture FC 2 - 5 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 Seraing Athlétique 1 - 15 R.A.M.M. Fémina  
17:30 Aywaille 33 - 0 Aubel  
10/09/2017
15:00 UCE Liège 0 - 18 Stockay  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 2 - 2 Aywaille  
15:00 Ans Montegnée 5 - 1 R. Fraiture FC  
15:00 Aubel 2 - 2 Seraing Athlétique  
15:00 US Grâce Hollogne 10 - 0 R.A.M.M. Fémina  
17/09/2017
11:00 Stockay 1 - 2 US Grâce Hollogne  
14:30 Aywaille 9 - 1 Ans Montegnée  
15:00 R.A.M.M. Fémina 14 - 1 Aubel  
15:00 R. Fraiture FC 12 - 0 UCE Liège  
15:00 Seraing Athlétique 0 - 16 Raeren-Eynatten  
24/09/2017
13:00 Stockay 6 - 0 R. Fraiture FC  
15:00 Ans Montegnée 5 - 0 Seraing Athlétique  
15:00 US Grâce Hollogne 19 - 1 Aubel  
15:00 UCE Liège 0 - 11 Aywaille  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 3 - 4 R.A.M.M. Fémina  
01/10/2017
13:30 R.A.M.M. Fémina 2 - 2 Ans Montegnée  
14:00 Aubel 1 - 22 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 US Grâce Hollogne 3 - 0 R. Fraiture FC  
15:00 Seraing Athlétique 4 - 2 UCE Liège  
17:30 Aywaille 3 - 0 Stockay  
08/10/2017
11:00 Stockay 24 - 0 Aubel  
15:00 Ans Montegnée 0 - 12 US Grâce Hollogne  
15:00 UCE Liège 2 - 18 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:00 R. Fraiture FC 4 - 4 R.A.M.M. Fémina  
15:30 Aywaille 15 - 0 Seraing Athlétique  
15/10/2017
13:30 R.A.M.M. Fémina 0 - 6 Stockay  
14:00 Aubel 6 - 3 UCE Liège  
15:00 US Grâce Hollogne 7 - 3 Aywaille  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten 5 - 1 Ans Montegnée  
15:00 Seraing Athlétique 0 - 4 R. Fraiture FC  
21/10/2017
18:00 R.A.M.M. Fémina 0 - 16 Aywaille  
22/10/2017
14:30 Aubel 1 - 5 R. Fraiture FC  
14:30 Ans Montegnée 8 - 2 UCE Liège  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten 5 - 6 Stockay  
14:30 US Grâce Hollogne 12 - 0 Seraing Athlétique  
05/11/2017
11:00 Stockay 5 - 2 R.A.M.M. Fémina  
14:30 UCE Liège 3 - 1 Aubel  
14:30 Ans Montegnée 2 - 4 Raeren-Eynatten  
15:30 R. Fraiture FC 6 - 2 Seraing Athlétique  
17:00 Aywaille 2 - 4 US Grâce Hollogne  
11/11/2017
19:00 Aubel 0 - 7 Stockay  
12/11/2017
13:30 R.A.M.M. Fémina 6 - 2 R. Fraiture FC  
14:30 US Grâce Hollogne 6 - 0 Ans Montegnée  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten 17 - 0 UCE Liège  
16:30 Seraing Athlétique 1 - 10 Aywaille  
19/11/2017
14:30 R. Fraiture FC - Stockay  
14:30 Aubel - US Grâce Hollogne  
14:30 Seraing Athlétique - Ans Montegnée  
16:00 R.A.M.M. Fémina - Raeren-Eynatten  
17:00 Aywaille - UCE Liège  
26/11/2017
13:30 Stockay - Aywaille  
14:30 Raeren-Eynatten - Aubel  
14:30 UCE Liège - Seraing Athlétique  
14:30 R. Fraiture FC - US Grâce Hollogne  
14:30 Ans Montegnée - R.A.M.M. Fémina  
03/12/2017
14:00 Aywaille - R. Fraiture FC  
14:30 Seraing Athlétique - Stockay  
14:30 US Grâce Hollogne - Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 R.A.M.M. Fémina - UCE Liège  
14:30 Aubel - Ans Montegnée  
10/12/2017
14:30 Stockay - Raeren-Eynatten  
14:30 R. Fraiture FC - Aubel  
14:30 UCE Liège - Ans Montegnée  
14:30 Seraing Athlétique - US Grâce Hollogne  
17:00 Aywaille - R.A.M.M. Fémina  
28/01/2017
15:00 UCE Liège - US Grâce Hollogne  
04/02/2018
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - R. Fraiture FC  
15:00 Ans Montegnée - Stockay  
15:00 US Grâce Hollogne - UCE Liège  
15:00 R.A.M.M. Fémina - Seraing Athlétique  
15:00 Aubel - Aywaille  
11/02/2018
11:00 Stockay - UCE Liège  
15:00 R. Fraiture FC - Ans Montegnée  
15:00 Seraing Athlétique - Aubel  
15:00 R.A.M.M. Fémina - US Grâce Hollogne  
17:30 Aywaille - Raeren-Eynatten  
18/02/2018
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - Seraing Athlétique  
15:00 US Grâce Hollogne - Stockay  
15:00 Aubel - R.A.M.M. Fémina  
15:00 UCE Liège - R. Fraiture FC  
15:00 Ans Montegnée - Aywaille  
04/03/2018
11:00 Stockay - Seraing Athlétique  
15:00 Raeren-Eynatten - US Grâce Hollogne  
15:00 R. Fraiture FC - Aywaille  
15:00 UCE Liège - R.A.M.M. Fémina  
15:00 Ans Montegnée - Aubel